Jibij's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check