JillC77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Cider House Rules
1999, in 1 top list Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Innocents
1961, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check