Jjjjjfffff's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
17
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Hell or High Water
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
22
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Per un pugno di dollari
1964 — a.k.a. A Fistful of Dollars, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62