Jkmurillo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65