Joaooricardo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
36
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
39
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Diarios de motocicleta
2004 — a.k.a. The Motorcycle Diaries, in 4 top lists Check -
48
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
61
The Young and Prodigious T.S. Spivet
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Cinderella
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
71
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check