John Malkovich's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
24
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
27
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
29
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
37
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
41
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
45
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
46
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
48
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
49
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
55
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
58
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
59
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
60
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check