John.foreland's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
35
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Horrible Bosses
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Hannibal Rising
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
49
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
59
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check