John_Doe's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Häxan
1922, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Kontroll
2003 — a.k.a. Control, in 1 top list Check -
4
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Léolo
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Naked Lunch
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Faust: Eine deutsche Volkssage
1926 — a.k.a. Faust, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Fawlty Towers
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
17
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Night and the City
1950, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Carnivàle
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dark Days
2000, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
25
The Secret Adventures of Tom Thumb
1993, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 145