Johnbrosnan2010's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Bad and the Beautiful
1952, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Drugstore Cowboy
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
21
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
22
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
25
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148