JohnyTheZik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45