JoirX's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Soldaat van Oranje
1977 — a.k.a. Soldier of Orange, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
10
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
20
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50