Jokerdm14s's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
10
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Kate & Leopold
2001, in 0 top lists Check