JordbaeR's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Jojo Rabbit
2019, in 2 top lists