Joshineffect's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check