Josuemotta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
22
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
30
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
31
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
41
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
47
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
59
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
60
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
62
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
72
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
75
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
85
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
88
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
90
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
101
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
105
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
138
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
143
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
150
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
185
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
187
2010: The Year We Make Contact
1984 — a.k.a. 2010, in 0 top lists Check