Jozefienvanbeek's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
37
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
29
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
47
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
27
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
45
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
21
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
48
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
39
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
68
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
41
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
50
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
34
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
69
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
17
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
72
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
52
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
70
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96