Jprybylski's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
24
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94