Jriver91's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
30
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
25
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
53
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
37
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71