Jriver91's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
29
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
32
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
26
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
33
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
33
Au revoir les enfants
1987 — a.k.a. Au Revoir les Enfants, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
49
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
25
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71