Jshushu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ten Inch Hero
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Adventureland
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Girl in Progress
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Prozac Nation
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Jawbreaker
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Moulin Rouge
1952, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Hot Rod
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41