JSSArcos's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Mule
2018, in 1 top list -
4
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
7
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Smurfs 2
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Capharnaüm
2018 — a.k.a. Capernaum, in 7 top lists