Jubjub's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check