JudBuh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
5
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Butter
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check -
9
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
10
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Liberal Arts
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Killer Joe
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
ParaNorman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
Jack & Diane
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 189