JulekeM's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
16
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
22
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
24
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
25
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36