Junnotjune's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
33
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
36
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
50
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
64
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check