JWalker64's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
19
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31