Kaktusas2598's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Scarface
1932, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
27
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
30
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
50
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
53
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
64
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
68
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
69
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
74
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
80
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
90
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
94
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
100
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
104
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
109
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
113
John Q
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
119
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
120
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 190