Karen902's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
8
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
9
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Rabbit Hole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check