Karl_Marx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
153
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
152
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
140
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
137
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
136
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
134
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
129
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
127
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
120
Gojira
1954 — a.k.a. Godzilla, in 12 top lists Check -
112
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
111
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
101
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
95
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
89
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
84
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
76
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
71
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
70
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
58
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
51
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check