Katmt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
19
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check