Kay52495's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
4
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
5
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Great Train Robbery
1903, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check