Keitea's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check