Kelleezielke's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
26
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
28
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
30
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
35
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
48
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
55
Star Trek Beyond
2016, in 3 top lists Check