Kerocan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Eskiya
1996 — a.k.a. The Bandit, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73