Kerocan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
22
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Eskiya
1996 — a.k.a. The Bandit, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
27
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
28
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
29
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
30
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
32
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
33
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
35
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
38
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
39
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
40
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
41
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
42
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41