Ketary_fox's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
14
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96