Ketchuperop's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
21
La meglio gioventù
2003 — a.k.a. The Best of Youth, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check