Kevelycloop's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Panique au village
2009 — a.k.a. A Town Called Panic, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
19
Yi yi
2000 — a.k.a. Yi Yi: A One and a Two..., in 19 top lists Check -
20
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check