Kevindeuxieme's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
8
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
9
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93