Kevinlouwye's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
15
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66