Khell's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check