Khrockey's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
34
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
37
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
51
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Frontière(s)
2007 — a.k.a. Frontier(s), in 1 top list Check -
63
Enough
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check -
92
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
101
House on Haunted Hill
1999, in 1 top list Check -
111
From Within
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
130
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
132
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
134
The Lookout
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
165
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
176
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
193
Southland
2009, in 0 top lists Check