Kilnaga's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
10
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across the...
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
24
In Search of a Midnight Kiss
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
From Russia with Love
1963, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33