Kkaatthhrryynnn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
3
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
16
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
22
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
24
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103