Klaidas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check