Knm525's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
103
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
38
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
89
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
95
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
93
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
116
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
67
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
97
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
74
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
35
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Resolution
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
115
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check