Koekebakker88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Corporation
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Planet Earth
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
5
La meglio gioventù
2003 — a.k.a. The Best of Youth, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
George Harrison: Living in the Material World
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Fawlty Towers
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
19
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Magic & Bird: A Courtship of Rivals
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Bigger Stronger Faster*
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 17 top lists Check -
25
The People vs. Larry Flynt
1996, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 809