Koekebakker88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Stop at Nothing: The Lance Armstrong Story
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The China Syndrome
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
79
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
95
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
102
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
115
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
132
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
154
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
157
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
171
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
184
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
204
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
222
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
232
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
250
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
251
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
254
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
256
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
265
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
267
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
271
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
283
Loft
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
289
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
291
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
297
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64