Koern001's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
96
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
95
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
94
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
93
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
92
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
91
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
90
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
89
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
88
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
87
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
86
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
84
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
83
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
82
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
81
Hearts of Darkness: A Filmmaker's Apocalypse
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
80
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
79
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
78
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
77
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
76
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
75
For All Mankind
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
73
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96