Koora's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Brideshead Revisited
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
2
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
3
One Hundred and One Dalmatians
1961, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
6
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Billy Liar
1963, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Great Expectations
1946, in 17 top lists Check -
11
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check